Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
 Page 1 of 4, items 1 to 25 of 88.
SECAD Grade14 East Oakleigh 1 v West Bentleigh 2 Caloola Reserve (West Oval) Atkinson Street   
SECAD Grade14 Mackie 2 v Hampton United 1 Mackie Road Reserve 58-60 Mackie Road   
SECAD Grade14 Bentleigh ANA 2 v Melbourne Wanderers 1 King George VI Memorial Park (King George #1 - West Oval) 70 East Boundary Road Alan JamesonRaph Bush
SECAD Grade14 Cheltenham Park 1 v Brighton Union 2 Cheltenham Park (West Oval, No.1) Park Road Peter Teasdale 
SECAE Grade14 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1 v St. Andrews Gardiner 1 South Oakleigh College Bakers Road   
SECAE Grade14 Hampton Central 2 v Highett West 1 W.L Simpson Reserve Fewster Road Bill Keilar 
SECAE Grade14 Southside East Caulfield 1 v CUCC Kings 1 East Caulfield Reserve (East Caulfield Reserve #1 - South East Oval) 902-950 Dandenong Road Harry SherrardA Muraduzzaman
SECAE Grade14 Melbourne Dazzlers 1 v Cluden 2 Tatterson Park (Tatterson Park - West Oval) Lake Edge Drive Karl TreasureMohammad Khan
SECAF Grade12 Keysborough Park 1 v Elwood 3 Keysborough Community Park Loxwood Avenue Navindra Nawaratne 
SECAF Grade12 East Sandringham 3 v Moorabbin West 2 Sandringham College (West Oval) Holloway Road Peter McGann 
SECAF Grade12 Bentleigh Uniting 3 v Mordialloc 1 Bailey Reserve (Bailey No. 2) 186 East Boundary Road   
SECAF Grade12 Le Page Park 3 v Washington Park 3 Le Page Reserve (Oval 2) Herald Street   
SECAG Grade12 Melbourne Hellenic 2 v Mackie 3 Peanut Farm Reserve Spenser Street   
SECAG Grade12 Kingston Heath 3 v West Bentleigh 3 Kingston Heath Reserve Centre Dandenong Rd Jay Parikh 
SECAG Grade12 Omega 3 v Carnegie South 2 Keeley Park (Oval #2 - West) Clarevale Street   
SECAG Grade12 Hampton United 2 v Dingley 1 R.J Sillitoe Reserve Lawson Street   
SECAH Grade12 Bentleigh Uniting 4 v Cheltenham Park 2 Duncan Mackinnon Reserve (South Oval) North Road Manjiul Islam 
SECAH Grade12 Brighton Union 3 v Hampton Central 3 Elsternwick Park (Oval #3) Head Street Joel Lefkovic 
SECAH Grade12 CHAG 2 v Oakleigh District Footballers 1 Beazley Reserve Thames Promenade Priyalal Perera 
SECAI Grade12 Melbourne Wanderers 2 v Southside East Caulfield 2 Fawkner Park (South) (CS1 - Synthetic 1) 32-34 Pasley Street   
SECAI Grade12 Washington Park 4 v Bentleigh ANA 3 Duncan Mackinnon Reserve (North Oval) North Road   
SECAI Grade12 Elwood 4 v East Oakleigh 2 J.L Murphy Reserve (Aanenson Oval) Williamstown Road Mahesh Sriramaiah 
SECAI Grade12 Cheltenham Park 3 v East Sandringham 4 Cheltenham Park (East Oval, No.2) Park Road   
SECAJ Grade11 Mordialloc 2 v CHAG 3 Doug Denyer Reserve (West Oval, No.1) Crown Avenue   
SECAJ Grade11 Aspendale 1 v Le Page Park 4 Glen Street Reserve Glen Street John Irwin