Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
 Page 1 of 9, items 1 to 25 of 201.
SECAD Grade6 Bentleigh ANA 2 v East Oakleigh 1 King George VI Memorial Park (King George #1 - West Oval) 70 East Boundary Road   
SECAD Grade6 Melbourne Wanderers 1 v West Bentleigh 2 Fawkner Park (South) (CS1 - Synthetic 1) 32-34 Pasley Street   
SECAD Grade6 Mackie 2 v Cheltenham Park 1 Mackie Road Reserve 58-60 Mackie Road Allan Logan 
SECAD Grade6 Hampton United 1 v Brighton Union 2 R.J Sillitoe Reserve Lawson Street Manjiul Islam 
SECAE Grade6 Highett West 1 v Cluden 2 Peterson Street Reserve (#1 - Main oval) Peterson Street John Irwin 
SECAE Grade6 CUCC Kings 1 v St. Andrews Gardiner 1 Keeley Park (Oval #1 - East) Clarevale Street Adam Ross 
SECAE Grade6 Southside East Caulfield 1 v Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1 East Caulfield Reserve (East Caulfield Reserve #1 - South East Oval) 902-950 Dandenong Road Calvin Thom 
SECAE Grade6 Hampton Central 2 v Melbourne Dazzlers 1 W.L Simpson Reserve Fewster Road Peter McGannZia Chowdhury
SECAF Grade5 East Sandringham 3 v Le Page Park 3 Sandringham College (West Oval) Holloway Road   
SECAF Grade5 Bentleigh Uniting 3 v Keysborough Park 1 Bailey Reserve (Bailey No. 2) 186 East Boundary Road Mohammad Khan 
SECAF Grade5 Moorabbin West 2 v Washington Park 3 Widdop Crescent Reserve Widdop Crescent   
SECAF Grade5 Mordialloc 1 v Elwood 3 Doug Denyer Reserve (West Oval, No.1) Crown Avenue Neil Whatman 
SECAG Grade5 Omega 3 v Melbourne Hellenic 2 Keeley Park (Oval #2 - West) Clarevale Street   
SECAG Grade5 Kingston Heath 3 v Hampton United 2 Kingston Heath Reserve Centre Dandenong Rd   
SECAG Grade5 Carnegie South 2 v Mackie 3 Lord Reserve (Lord Reserve #2 - Synthetic (East)) 15-49 Lyons Street   
SECAG Grade5 West Bentleigh 3 v Dingley 1 Victory Park (Bentleigh) (Oval 2) 21 Patterson Road   
SECAH Grade5 Cheltenham Park 2 v Oakleigh District Footballers 1 Cheltenham Park (West Oval, No.1) Park Road   
SECAH Grade5 Bentleigh Uniting 4 v CHAG 2 Duncan Mackinnon Reserve (South Oval) North Road   
SECAH Grade5 Hampton Central 3 v Omega 4 Spring Street Reserve Spring Street   
SECAI Grade5 Elwood 4 v Melbourne Wanderers 2 J.L Murphy Reserve (Aanenson Oval) Williamstown Road   
SECAI Grade5 Washington Park 4 v Cheltenham Park 3 Duncan Mackinnon Reserve (North Oval) North Road   
SECAI Grade5 Bentleigh ANA 3 v East Sandringham 4 Caulfield Park (Oval 6) 280 Balaclava Road   
SECAI Grade5 East Oakleigh 2 v Southside East Caulfield 2 Caloola Reserve (West Oval) Atkinson Street   
SECAJ Grade4 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 2 v CHAG 3 South Oakleigh College Bakers Road   
SECAJ Grade4 Aspendale 1 v East Sandringham 5 Glen Street Reserve Glen Street   
Total Records: 0