Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 38
South East Cricket Association - Knight Sport Snr T20 Div 1
Senior T/20 Competition - Section 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS NRR
1 Bentleigh Uniting 6 6 6 18 1.292
2 Brighton Union 6 6 6 18 0.956
3 Le Page Park 6 0 6 12 0.117
4 Washington Park 0 6 6 12 -0.174
5 Bentleigh ANA 0 6 0 6 -0.583
6 Kingston Heath 3 0 0 3 0.419
7 West Bentleigh 3 0 0 3 -1.150
8 East Sandringham 0 0 0 0 -0.823
Last re-calculated: Jan 11, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - Knight Sport Snr T20 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS NRR
1 Mackie 6 6 6 6 24 4.404
2 Cluden 6 0 6 6 18 1.003
3 CHAG 0 6 0 6 12 0.406
4 Elwood 6 0 6 0 12 -1.397
5 Carnegie South 0 6 0 0 6 -2.182
6 Omega 0 0 0 0 0 -1.796
Last re-calculated: Jan 10, 2020 3:51AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - Knight Sport Snr T20 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS NRR
1 Melbourne Hellenic CC 6 6 6 0 18 0.466
2 Hampton Central 6 0 6 6 18 0.307
3 Hampton United 0 0 6 6 12 1.716
4 Cheltenham Park 6 6 0 0 12 0.624
5 Moorabbin West 0 6 0 6 12 -0.338
6 Carnegie United CC 0 0 0 0 0 -2.699
Last re-calculated: Jan 10, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - Longmuir Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Le Page Park 1 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 3 3 . 54 1.2059
2 Brighton Union 1 6 6 6 3 0 0 6 10 3 0 3 3 6 . 52 1.8059
3 East Sandringham 1 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 3 3 6 . 51 1.6003
4 Elwood 1 6 6 0 3 6 0 6 0 3 6 3 3 3 . 45 0.8826
5 Bentleigh Uniting 1 6 6 6 3 0 6 0 0 3 6 3 3 0 . 42 1.0086
6 Mackie 1 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 6 3 0 3 3 6 . 30 0.9055
7 Bentleigh ANA 1 6 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 6 0 3 3 0 . 27 0.6262
8 West Bentleigh 1 0 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 . 15 0.6205
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - Woolnough Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Kingston Heath 1 6 3 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 3 6 . 66 1.7821
2 Moorabbin West 1 6 6 3 3 6 6 0 6 6 0 3 6 0 . 51 1.2199
3 Omega 1 0 3 6 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 3 3 0 . 48 1.4240
4 Washington Park 1 6 6 3 3 0 6 6 0 0 6 3 3 6 . 48 1.3745
5 Cluden 1 0 0 6 3 6 0 6 0 0 6 3 3 0 . 33 1.1273
6 CHAG 1 6 6 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 6 . 30 0.8443
7 Carnegie South 1 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 6 0 3 3 0 . 21 0.5627
8 Melbourne Hellenic 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 6 . 15 0.4547
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - Quiney Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Hampton Central 1 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 3 3 . 60 1.8232
2 Le Page Park 2 6 0 6 3 6 0 0 6 6 6 3 0 6 . 48 1.2997
3 Kingston Heath 2 6 0 6 3 6 0 6 0 6 0 3 3 6 . 45 1.0091
4 Omega 2 6 6 6 3 0 6 0 6 0 6 3 3 0 . 45 0.8845
5 Elwood 2 0 6 0 3 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 3 0 . 36 1.1252
6 Bentleigh Uniting 2 0 0 0 3 6 6 0 0 6 0 3 3 6 . 33 0.8960
7 East Sandringham 2 6 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 . 24 0.7249
8 Washington Park 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 3 3 . 21 0.6846
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - D Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Hampton United 1 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 3 3 . 60 2.2583
2 Cheltenham Park 1 6 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 3 3 3 . 54 1.3024
3 Brighton Union 2 0 6 6 3 6 0 0 6 6 6 3 3 6 . 51 1.3792
4 Melbourne Wanderers 1 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 0 0 3 3 3 . 42 1.0164
5 Bentleigh ANA 2 6 0 6 3 0 6 0 6 6 0 3 3 0 . 39 0.9869
6 East Oakleigh 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 3 3 . 30 0.6697
7 West Bentleigh 2 6 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 6 . 27 0.6986
8 Mackie 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 . 9 0.5859
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - E Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Melbourne Dazzlers 1 6 6 3 3 3 3 6 6 6 0 3 3 0 . 48 1.3573
2 Hampton Central 2 0 6 6 3 0 3 0 6 6 6 3 3 6 . 48 1.2135
3 Southside East Caulfield 1 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 0 0 6 3 3 0 . 45 0.9560
4 Highett West 1 0 6 0 3 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 3 6 . 42 0.9395
5 CUCC Kings 1 6 0 0 3 6 6 0 0 0 6 3 3 6 . 39 0.9159
6 Cluden 2 0 0 0 3 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 3 6 . 36 1.1452
7 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1 0 0 6 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 3 3 0 . 27 0.7937
8 St. Andrews Gardiner 1 6 0 3 3 3 0 0 0 6 0 3 3 0 . 27 0.7721
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - F Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS %
1 Moorabbin West 2 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 . 63 1.5743
2 Washington Park 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 3 3 . 54 2.2141
3 Keysborough Park 1 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 . 45 1.4860
4 East Sandringham 3 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 3 3 . 36 1.0331
5 Elwood 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 3 3 . 24 0.7507
6 Le Page Park 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 6 . 21 0.6867
7 Bentleigh Uniting 3 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 3 3 . 18 0.8795
8 Mordialloc 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 . 3 0.4055
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - G Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS %
1 Kingston Heath 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 . 66 2.9058
2 Hampton United 2 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 3 10 . 49 1.7567
3 West Bentleigh 3 6 0 6 0 10 0 6 6 6 3 0 . 43 1.0948
4 Melbourne Hellenic 2 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 3 6 . 39 1.6215
5 Mackie 3 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 3 0 . 33 0.7316
6 Omega 3 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 . 21 0.8571
7 Carnegie South 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 A 0 0 6 3 0 . 13 0.4286
8 Dingley 1 6 0 0 0 0 2 A 0 0 0 0 0 . 8 0.3991
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - H Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS %
1 Cheltenham Park 2 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 . 51 1.7606
2 Bentleigh Uniting 4 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 3 6 . 45 1.4254
3 Oakleigh District Footballers 1 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 3 3 . 42 1.1404
4 Hampton Central 3 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 42 0.8057
5 CHAG 2 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 3 6 . 39 1.1966
6 Brighton Union 3 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 3 3 6 24 0.5999
7 Omega 4 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 3 0 . 21 0.6927
8 St Brigid's/St Louis 1 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 6 0.5852
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - I Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS %
1 Cheltenham Park 3 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 6 . 45 1.5675
2 Washington Park 4 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 3 0 . 45 1.2858
3 Elwood 4 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 3 6 . 45 1.2299
4 Southside East Caulfield 2 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 3 6 . 45 1.0351
5 East Oakleigh 2 0 0 0 6 6 3 6 6 3 3 0 . 33 1.0581
6 Bentleigh ANA 3 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 . 21 0.8705
7 East Sandringham 4 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 6 3 3 0 . 21 0.7852
8 Melbourne Wanderers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 . 9 0.4982
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - J Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 East Bentleigh Central 1 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 3 6 . 54 2.2717
2 CHAG 3 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 3 6 . 33 1.2782
3 Kingston Heath 4 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 3 0 . 33 1.1129
4 East Sandringham 5 6 6 0 6 3 6 0 0 3 3 . 33 0.8878
5 Aspendale 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 3 0 . 27 1.0062
6 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 2 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 3 3 . 24 0.8489
7 Le Page Park 4 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 . 21 0.6493
8 Mordialloc 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 3 6 . 15 0.7992
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - K Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Cluden 3 0 3 6 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 . 42 2.1858
2 Hampton Central 4 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 3 3 . 36 1.0236
3 East Bentleigh Central 2 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 . 36 1.0057
4 Southside East Caulfield 3 3 3 0 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 . 33 1.1649
5 Bentleigh Uniting 5 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 3 10 . 31 1.2312
6 St. Andrews Gardiner 2 6 3 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 . 27 0.6681
7 West Bentleigh 4 3 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 3 0 . 24 0.8641
8 Cheltenham Park 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 3 . 15 0.5511
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - L Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Cheltenham Park 5 6 2 A 6 6 6 0 6 6 3 3 . 44 1.2978
2 Melbourne Premier 1 6 4 A 6 2 A 6 6 0 6 3 0 . 39 0.8243
3 Mackie 4 0 0 6 4 A 0 6 6 6 3 3 . 34 1.4467
4 St Brigid's/St Louis 2 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 0 3 6 . 33 1.3788
5 Melbourne Hellenic 3 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 3 6 . 27 1.1378
6 Highett West 2 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 3 0 . 27 0.7842
7 Washington Park 5 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 6 . 21 1.1322
8 Elwood 5 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 . 15 0.5007
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - M Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Brighton District 1 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 3 3 . 48 1.9260
2 Hampton United 3 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 3 6 . 39 1.4831
3 Chelsea Heights-Aspendale Gardens 4 0 6 3 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 . 36 0.9526
4 Cheltenham Park 6 6 0 3 0 0 6 6 6 3 0 . 30 1.0670
5 Le Page Park 5 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 3 3 . 24 0.8831
6 East Sandringham 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 . 3 0.3907
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - N Grade (Restricted)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Brighton Union 5 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 6 3 6 54 1.9488
2 Hampton Central 5 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 3 0 6 6 51 1.2746
3 Highett West 3 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 3 0 0 6 51 0.9322
4 Le Page Park 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 3 6 6 0 45 0.9515
5 Cluden 4 0 0 3 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 39 0.8332
6 Bentleigh ANA 4 0 6 3 6 0 6 6 0 0 3 0 3 6 39 0.7003
7 Carnegie South 3 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 0 0 33 0.6985
8 Dingley 2 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - Standard One Day Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS %
1 East Sandringham 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 6 6 . 75 1.7166
2 Kingston Heath 5 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 3 0 6 6 . 57 1.6749
3 Brighton Union 4 0 0 6 0 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 . 54 1.1441
4 Oakleigh District Footballers 2 0 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 A 3 6 0 . . 48 1.0601
5 Carnegie United Kings 2 6 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 6 6 A 3 0 0 0 . 36 0.7213
6 Melbourne Dazzlers 2 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 6 0 . 33 0.7274
7 Elwood 6 0 3 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 3 0 0 . . 30 0.6824
8 Melbourne Premier 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 6 0 . 21 0.6829
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Wed U18
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS %
1 Bentleigh 6 6 6 0 0 6 24 1.4528
2 East Sandringham 0 6 0 6 6 6 24 0.6391
3 Bayside 3 0 6 6 6 0 21 1.1218
4 Bonbeach YCW 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.9550
Last re-calculated: Jan 11, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri 16A
SECA FRIDAY U16A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Dingley 1 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 3 6 48 1.5712
2 Cluden 1 6 6 3 6 6 3 0 3 3 36 1.7504
3 Beaumaris 1 0 6 6 6 6 3 0 3 3 33 1.2736
4 East Sandringham 1 6 6 0 0 6 3 6 3 0 30 1.2673
5 Ormond 1 6 6 0 0 0 3 6 3 6 30 0.9622
6 St Brigid's/St Louis 1 0 0 6 6 0 3 6 3 0 24 1.1984
7 Bentleigh ANA 1 0 0 0
6
6 0 3 0 3 6 24 0.6176
8 Port Melbourne 1 6 0 3 0 0 3 6 3 0 21 0.7421
9 Mordialloc 1 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 3 6 18 1.1980
10 Hampton 6 6 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 18 0.8536
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U16B
SECA FRIDAY U16B NORTH
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 West Bentleigh 1 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 42 3.4014
2 Elwood 1 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 36 1.4218
3 Brighton Union 1 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 36 1.3959
4 South Melbourne Di stricts 1 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 36 0.9090
5 Bentleigh 1 6 6 3 6 0 3 0 3 3 30 1.5724
6 Moorabbin 1 6 0 3 0 3 3 6 3 3 27 0.7684
7 Hampton Central 1 6 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 21 0.5399
8 Bentleigh Uniting 1 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 18 1.2430
9 Washington Park 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 12 0.4672
10 Elsternwick 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 12 0.3206
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U16C
SECA FRIDAY U16C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Cluden 2 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 3 6 48 2.1385
2 St Brigid's/St Louis 2 6 6 6 6 0 3 6 3 6 42 1.6522
3 Mordialloc 2 6 0 3 0 6 3 6 3 6 33 1.3923
4 Bayside 2 6 0 3 6 6 3 0 3 6 33 1.2495
5 Beaumaris 3 6 6 0 6 0 3 0 3 3 27 1.6706
6 Ormond / Wash Pk 0 6 3 0 6 3 6 3 0 27 0.9926
7 Hampton 2 0 6 0 6 6 3 0 3 0 24 1.1220
8 Bonbeach YCW 2 0 0 3 0 0 3 6 3 0 15 0.6376
9 East Sandringham 2 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 3 3 15 0.2568
10 St Brigid's/St Louis 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 6 0.4376
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri South U16B
SECA FRIDAY U16B SOUTH
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Cheltenham 1 6 6 6 6 0 3 6 3 3 39 1.5318
2 Cheltenham Park 1 6 6 0 0 6 3 6 3 6 36 1.5077
3 Bayside/Kingst Hawth 0 6 6 6 0 3 3 3 3 30 1.0755
4 Bonbeach YCW 1 0 0 6 6 6 3 3 3 3 30 0.9283
5 McKinnon 0 0 3 6 6 3 0 3 3 24 0.6303
6 Le Page Park 1 6 0 0 0 6 3 0 3 3 21 0.8785
7 Beaumaris 2 0 0 3 0 0 3 6 3 3 18 0.8068
8 Chelsea Heights / Asp Gard 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 6 0.4451
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri 14A
SECA FRIDAY U14A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 St Brigid's/St Louis 1 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 3 3 39 0.8597
2 Brighton 1 6 6 3 6 0 3 6 3 3 36 1.7148
3 Brighton Union 1 0 6 6 6 0 3 6 3 3 33 1.6391
4 Le Page Park 1 6 0 6 6 6 3 0 3 0 30 0.6862
5 Ormond 1 6 6 3 0 0 3 0 3 6 27 1.4513
6 Aspendale 1 0 0 3 0 6 3 6 3 6 27 1.1832
7 Carnegie 1 6 3 0 0 6 3 0 3 0 21 1.0413
8 East Sandringham 1 0 3 3 0 0 3 6 3 3 21 0.5526
9 McKinnon 1 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 3 6 18 0.9444
10 Beaumaris 1 0 0 6 6 0 3 0 3 0 18 0.5463
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14B
SECA FRIDAY U14B NORTH
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Bentleigh ANA / Moorabbin 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 42 2.2987
2 Elwood 1 6 6 3 6 6 3 0 3 6 39 1.8079
3 South Melbourne Districts 1 6 0 3 6 6 3 6 3 6 39 1.0852
4 Bentleigh 1 6 6 3 6 0 3 6 3 3 36 1.3178
5 Brighton Union 2 0 0 3 6 6 3 6 3 0 27 1.6991
6 Brighton 2 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 6 21 0.7871
7 Hampton 1 0 0 3 0 6 3 6 3 0 21 0.4812
8 Bentleigh Uniting 1 0 6 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 18 0.7665
9 Ormond 2 0 6 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 18 0.6734
10 Elsternwick 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 9 0.3558
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri Central U14B
SECA FRIDAY U14B CENTRAL
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Dingley 1 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 3 3 45 4.5974
2 Cluden 1 6 6 6 0 6 3 6 3 0 36 1.3698
3 Bentleigh Uniting 2 0 0 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 30 1.0869
4 Brighton 3 0 0 6 0 6 3 6 3 6 30 1.0019
5 Carnegie 2 6 6 0 6 0 3 0 3 6 30 0.7871
6 South Caulfield 1 6 0 3 6 0 3 0 3 3 24 0.8307
7 Hampton Central 1 0 6 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 15 0.6150
8 East Sandringham 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 6 0.5325
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14C
SECA FRIDAY U!$C NORTH
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Washington Park 1 6 0 3 6 6 3 6 3 6 39 1.5503
2 Bentleigh ANA 2 6 0 3 0 6 3 6 3 6 33 1.3944
3 Port Melbourne 1 0 6 3 0 6 3 6 3 3 30 1.0387
4 Cluden 2 0 0 3 6 6 3 6 3 0 27 1.2070
5 Brighton Union / Cluden 6 6 3 0 0 3 6 3 0 27 0.9591
6 Brighton 4 0 6 3 6 6 3 0 3 0 27 0.8586
7 Ormond / Carnegie Sth 3 6 3 6 0 3 0 3 0 24 1.2103
8 McKinnon 2 6 6 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 24 0.9167
9 Elsternwick 2 3 0 3 6 0 3 0 3 6 24 0.7858
10 Bentleigh 2 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 6 15 0.5514
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri South U14B
SECA FRIDAY U14B SOUTH
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Mentone 1 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 42 2.4132
2 Kingston Heath 1 6 6 6 6 0 3 6 3 3 39 1.1933
3 Chelsea 1 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 3 3 36 1.4090
4 Parkdale 1 0 0 6 6 6 3 6 3 3 33 1.5399
5 Beaumaris 2 0 6 3 6 0 3 0 3 3 24 1.2130
6 Parkdale United 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 3 3 15 0.6086
7 Bonbeach YCW 2 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 3 3 15 0.4829
8 Mordialloc 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 12 0.4827
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri Central U14C
SECA FRIDAY U14C CENTRAL
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Bayside 1 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 3 6 42 1.5126
2 Bentleigh ANA 3 6 6 3 6 0 3 6 3 6 39 1.6119
3 Beaumaris 3 6 6 3 0 3 3 6 3 3 33 1.3724
4 East Sandringham 3 6 0 3 0 6 3 6 3 6 33 1.2454
5 Highett West 1 0 6 3 6 3 3 6 3 0 30 0.9609
6 Carnegie 3 0 6 3 6 6 3 0 3 0 27 0.8548
7 Le Page Park 2 0 6 6 6 0 3 0 3 0 24 0.8923
8 Kingston Hawthorn / Chelsea 0 0 3 0 6 3 0 6 3 21 0.9143
9 Hampton 2 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 6 21 0.2941
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri South U14C
SECA FRIDAY U14C SOUTH
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 St Brigid's/St Louis 2 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 42 2.5025
2 Aspendale 2 0 6 6 0 6 3 6 3 3 33 1.3603
3 Parkdale 2 0 6 3 6 0 3 6 3 3 30 1.1200
4 Mentone 2 0 0 6 6 6 3 0 3 3 27 1.4998
5 Parkdale United 2 0 0 3 6 0 3 6 3 3 24 0.9129
6 Dingley 2 6 6 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 24 0.6324
7 Beaumaris 4 6 0 0 0 6 3 0 3 3 21 0.7301
8 Bonbeach YCW 2 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 15 0.5179
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat U12A
Sat 12A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Le Page Park 1 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 45 1.9368
2 Ormond 1 6 6 6 0 6 3 6 6 6 45 1.7422
3 South Melbourne Districts 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 42 1.5251
4 Carnegie 1 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 6 30 1.2509
5 Brighton Union 1 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 30 0.9258
6 Port Melbourne 1 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 24 1.0159
7 Brighton 1 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 24 0.9661
8 Parkdale1 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 24 0.8069
9 Bentleigh 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0.4908
10 St Brigid's/St Louis 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.4095
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat North U12B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Washington Park 1 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 1.8661
2 McKinnon 1 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 48 1.3931
3 Bentleigh Uniting 1 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 48 1.1665
4 Brighton 2 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 36 1.0698
5 Mackie 1 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 24 0.9154
6 Moorabbin/Bent ANA 1 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 24 0.6085
7 Ormond 2 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 18 0.8237
8 Brighton Union 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 12 1.0269
9 South Melbourne Districts 2 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 12 0.6192
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat South U12B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Aspendale 1 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 . 42 1.7890
2 Beaumaris 1 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 42 1.4235
3 Mordialloc 1 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 36 1.2803
4 East Sandringham 1 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 36 1.1325
5 Mentone 1 6 . 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 30 1.2107
6 Le Page Park 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 12 0.7317
7 Hampton 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.5728
8 Bonbeach YCW 1 0 . 0 0 6 0 0 0 . 6 0.5513
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat North U12C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Elwood 1 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 48 2.5336
2 Ormond 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 42 1.2889
3 Carnegie 2 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 3 39 1.9772
4 Brighton Union 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 36 1.7691
5 Carnegie 3 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 36 1.5044
6 East Sandringham 2 6 0 6 6 6 3 0 0 3 30 0.9731
7 Bentleigh Uniting 2 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 30 0.9147
8 Washington Park 2 0 0 0 0 6 3 6 6 0 21 0.5292
9 South Melbourne Districts 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 18 0.6310
10 South Melbourne Districts 3 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.5948
11 Brighton 3 0 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 9 0.5125
12 Port Melbourne 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0.5832
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 7:34PM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat South U12C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Chelsea 1 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 1.8012
2 Brighton 4 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 42 1.5131
3 Parkdale United 1 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 42 1.4735
4 Kingston Heath 1 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 36 1.4508
5 Beaumaris 2 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.7268
6 Mentone 2 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 18 0.7997
7 Mordialloc 2 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 18 0.6402
8 Le Page Park 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 12 0.8795
9 Dingley 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 12 0.8621
10 Beaumaris 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 12 0.6610
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sun U12B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Bentleigh 1 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 2.3061
2 South Melbourne Districts 1 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 36 1.3927
3 Hampton Central 1 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 24 0.6810
4 Hampton 1 0 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 21 0.6592
5 Port Melbourne 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 15 0.9527
6 Ormond 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 12 0.7044
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 9:06PM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sun North U12C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 1 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 4.4497
2 Cluden 2 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 2.3567
3 Mackie 1 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 36 2.8320
4 Cluden 1 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 24 0.6885
5 Carnegie 1 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 24 0.5461
6 Brighton Union 1 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 18 0.6074
7 Ormond 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.4680
8 South Caulfield 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0.2472
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 9:04PM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sun South U12C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Bayside 1 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 42 2.2159
2 Highett West 1 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 42 1.3449
3 Hampton 1 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 36 1.2891
4 Cheltenham 1 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 30 1.1184
5 Bentleigh 1 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 30 0.9582
6 Hampton 2 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 24 1.3700
7 Hampton 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 12 0.6845
8 Cheltenham 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.2810
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2020 9:04PM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.