Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 158   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Mentiplay, Peter LLe Page Park Cricket Club 15100000
2 Russell, LukeBentleigh Uniting Cricket Club 16100000
3 Thind, Vishalbir SBrighton Union Cricket Club 1480000
4 Clarke, MitchellElwood Cricket Club 1370020
5 Morecroft, Thomas JKingston Heath Cricket Club1170000
6 De Silva, Oshan LLe Page Park Cricket Club 1570000
7 Harris, Millar JLe Page Park Cricket Club 1070000
8 Bunting, MarshallElwood Cricket Club 1577310
9 De Alwis, BuddikaBentleigh Uniting Cricket Club 1670001
10 Diggle, ChristopherEast Sandringham Cricket Club Inc1260001
11 Sidhu, Joraver SBrighton Union Cricket Club 1160011
12 Zaia, HarryBentleigh Uniting Cricket Club 1260000
13 Falvo, Phillip VBrighton Union Cricket Club 660000
14 Watson, Tom JWest Bentleigh Cricket Club 1260000
15 Sheriff, AfanBentleigh Uniting Cricket Club 1650010
16 Abeykoon, Dulaj BBentleigh ANA Cricket Club 1250000
17 Halliday, NicholasBentleigh Uniting Cricket Club 1550000
18 Gara, StuartBrighton Union Cricket Club 1350000
19 Birt, AndrewKingston Heath Cricket Club950010
20 Inglis, PatrickEast Sandringham Cricket Club Inc750000
21 Harris, MatthewEast Sandringham Cricket Club Inc1150003
22 Bregazzi, JoshuaBentleigh Uniting Cricket Club 850001
23 McNaughton, MatthewElwood Cricket Club 1550012
24 Silva, MalinBentleigh Uniting Cricket Club 1650010
25 Wakeling, Adam CWest Bentleigh Cricket Club 1140010
26 Harris, LachlanElwood Cricket Club 1540000
27 Alles, Hemantha SKingston Heath Cricket Club1140000
28 McConchie, Steve WLe Page Park Cricket Club 1240000
29 Bennett, BrendanEast Sandringham Cricket Club Inc1040000
30 Harris, NathanElwood Cricket Club 1540010
31 Fountain, MarkKingston Heath Cricket Club1140010
32 Scott, Tim KBentleigh ANA Cricket Club 1340010
33 Cefala, MatthewKingston Heath Cricket Club1140020
34 Biggs, Keith WBentleigh ANA Cricket Club 1040100
35 Phillips, ChrisElwood Cricket Club 940000
36 Bailes, Adam TKingston Heath Cricket Club1140011
37 Gramaconi, Tate RLe Page Park Cricket Club 1440000
38 Carroll, ThomasLe Page Park Cricket Club 1040000
39 Domaschenz, LukeBentleigh ANA Cricket Club 1140020
40 Healy, LukeWest Bentleigh Cricket Club 1240010
41 De Haan, RobElwood Cricket Club 930000
42 Harris, MatthewElwood Cricket Club 1430000
43 Reid, AnthonyKingston Heath Cricket Club1130002
44 Headland, DanielElwood Cricket Club 830000
45 Keys, JamesEast Sandringham Cricket Club Inc530000
46 Cody, TrentBentleigh Uniting Cricket Club 930000
47 Trease, Andrew JLe Page Park Cricket Club 1430010
48 Edwards, Timothy JEast Sandringham Cricket Club Inc930000
49 Shawel, JoshuaWest Bentleigh Cricket Club 1235510
50 MacLeod, JackWest Bentleigh Cricket Club 1230021
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 158   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.